Players

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFHeightWeightGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
AJ Galetley102212414010261--3350.0000.00025.0000.70.70.70.33.320
Aaron Harrison36611092539330672--3336.000100.00033.3332.02.03.70.012.050
Aaron Moseley182506829000110--2075.0000.00022.2220.51.02.50.09.025
Abiodun Adedo24010121603000312--3375.0000.0000.0001.00.00.30.08.025
Abraham Ekperuoh00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Aiden Saunders20001502000011--1020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.0-1
Aj Roberts3600058615110022--2162.500100.00040.0000.00.00.00.018.035
Antonio Deogratias9110414010001255--3328.5710.0000.0004.00.30.30.03.018
Arif Sempala1410051212000103--3241.6670.00050.0000.30.30.00.04.79
Barrie Walters00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Bernard Hehetro13302101811000822--2155.5560.000100.0004.01.50.01.06.520
Charles Acquah-Davis1102051005230244--3250.00066.6670.0000.70.00.70.03.713
Chen Huang00000300000011--110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2
Courtney Van Beest01100200000010--110.0000.0000.0000.01.01.00.00.01
Danny Carter61203711000511--1142.8570.000100.0005.01.02.00.06.011
David Olorogun01001300000722--1133.3330.0000.0007.01.00.00.00.08
Dean Wanliss25030617313000534--3335.2940.00023.0771.70.01.00.08.325
Denzel Ubiaro00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Dwayne Camille83003707020238--3342.8570.0000.0000.71.00.00.02.710
Dwayne Orija91203715020012--3342.8570.00020.0000.00.30.70.03.07
Elvisi Dusha3352067720220444--3385.714100.00035.0001.31.70.70.011.047
Gedi Juozapaitis17620514211000033--3335.7140.00018.1820.02.00.70.05.719
George Davey41202504000013--3340.0000.0000.0000.00.30.70.01.35
Hafeez Abdul372601018216350552--3355.55660.00012.5001.70.72.00.012.345
Hanad Hussein2502039471302106--3333.33333.33357.1430.70.00.70.08.331
Isaac Omirin40101301220000--1033.333100.0000.0000.00.01.00.04.03
Jamie Hayes612021103020505--3218.1820.0000.0001.70.30.70.02.03
Jelani Watson Gayle232106638220001--11100.000100.00037.5000.02.01.00.023.026
Jerelle Okoro00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jesse Chuku514221628512470613--3357.14357.14341.6672.01.30.70.717.051
Joe Hart39310918712220734--3250.000100.00058.3332.31.00.30.013.044
Joe Robertson00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Joel Henry1522102512000270--220.0000.00041.6671.01.01.00.57.527
Joel Ufele17211143011110834--3346.667100.000100.0002.70.70.30.35.716
John Shodipo141005803000011--2262.5000.0000.0000.00.50.00.07.013
Jonny Foulds00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jordan Gray26530101427220131--3371.429100.00028.5710.31.71.00.08.734
Josh Edwards02001202000100--1150.0000.0000.0001.02.00.00.00.02
Josh Santos00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Josh Steel35210132514330244--3252.000100.00025.0000.70.70.30.011.732
Jost Peterca02100100140603--110.00025.0000.0006.02.01.00.00.05
Juan Manning20121713211220544--3153.846100.00018.1821.70.30.70.36.727
Julian Apakoh2021071415220512--3350.000100.00020.0001.70.70.30.06.722
Justin Hitchman50003903330253--2133.333100.0000.0001.00.00.00.02.56
Justin Robinson00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Kayne Henry552811727511680551--3362.96375.00045.4551.70.72.70.318.364
Kofi00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Korry Callum1513041427040427--3328.5710.00028.5711.30.31.00.05.011
Lamine Ndione121006601000242--33100.0000.0000.0000.70.30.00.04.019
Levi Edwards19110512310000305--3341.6670.00030.0001.00.30.30.06.317
Martelle McLemore25330625415000642--3324.0000.00026.6672.01.01.00.08.322
Matthew Allman30001501110241--2120.000100.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.55
Matthew Bryan-Amaning2112281711220010--1147.059100.000100.0000.01.02.02.021.018
Michael Odumosu36110133212220051--3340.625100.00050.0000.00.30.30.012.024
Mo Hussein70102515000203--2240.0000.00020.0001.00.00.50.03.57
Mohammad Hussein51001313000000--1133.3330.00033.3330.01.00.00.05.04
Moses00000000000000--110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Nathan00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Orlan Jackman2436071427000670--2250.0000.00028.5713.01.53.00.012.039
Papa Deba Kasse36150153300330855--3145.455100.0000.0002.70.31.70.012.037
Robert Banks1711038210000001--2237.5000.00020.0000.00.50.50.08.514
Robert Odia412021009000210--3120.0000.0000.0000.70.30.70.01.32
Rowel00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Shaquille Lewis2012082216010202--3336.3640.00016.6670.70.30.70.06.710
Stephen Hemings30000012000001--110.0000.00050.0000.00.00.00.03.03
Stephen Hemmings00000102000002--100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
Stephen Olaofe40002200000002--11100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.04
TBC00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Taiwo Badmus80101426000000--2125.0000.00033.3330.00.00.50.04.06
Tambi Anyegwi00000200000000--100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2
Tom Child93000013000121--320.0000.00033.3330.31.00.00.03.015
Tosin Oyelese60203602000211--2250.0000.0000.0001.00.01.00.03.08
Tyrell00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Tyrell Isaacs00100002000000--110.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.01
Will Ashby00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
William Oshinyemi00000000000000--000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Zaid Amini122300326660241--330.000100.00033.3330.70.71.00.04.020