vs

Recap

Scope 4 Success started the game off literally hitting everything. But the resilient Team Classic put together and nice little attack of their own ending the game on a 11-2 run for the victory.

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 10, 2018 4:00 pm Summer League 2018 40'

Court

Brixton Recreation Centre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Classic1012162058
S.Success1410141957

Classic

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Mohammad HusseinG501001333.31333.30000000
Korry CallumG400102540.0010.00000000
Dwayne CamilleG402002450.0030.00000022
AJ GaletleyG10001022100.01250.00000011
Shaquille LewisSF9011031030.01250.00000000
Hafeez AbdulSF1500006966.71714.30000011
Antonio DeogratiasF200001333.3010.00000011
Tosin OyeleseF600203475.0010.00000011
Hanad HusseinG50010030.01250.00000044
Ike Isichei-00000030.00000000000
 Total 600460204643.552222.7000001010

S.Success

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Elvisi DushaPG8030044100.0030.00000011
Jason Prince-000200000000000011
Geordan NtimF000000000000000000
Erikas Jakestys-3011022100.0060.00000000
William SaundersF1401003650.02922.20000044
Jules Dang-1603004850.031127.30000011
Sheik Sheriff-800004666.70000000022
Charles Yassi-Pepin-600103475.00000000011
 Total 550840203066.752917.2000001010
PTS
60
55
REB
0
0
AST
4
8
STL
6
4
BLK
0
0
FGM
20
20
FGA
46
30
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
5
3PA
22
29
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
10
10
PF
10
10