vs

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 10, 2018 1:00 pm Summer League 2018 40'

Court

Brixton Recreation Centre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Pro78111440
Justice148161654

Pro

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Julian ApakohF601103650.0010.00000002
George DaveyF00010020.0020.00000002
Lamine NdioneF00000000010.00000001
Dwayne OrijaPG/SG400202540.0040.00000001
Aaron HarrisonPG/SG1102301520.01333.30000000
Zaid AminiPG30100010.01425.00000001
Nathan Ashley-1302004850.01333.30000003
Tola Okiki-00010010.0020.00000001
Tyrell IsaacsPG00010000020.00000000
Kevaun Mckenzie-301000001616.70000001
 Total 400790102835.742814.300000012

Justice

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 Robert OdiaPG00100040.0030.00000000
 Aaron MoseleySG902203560.01616.70000000
 Juan ManningG7000022100.01333.30000022
 Aj RobertsG2000002366.73837.50000011
 Taiwo BadmusGF800101425.02633.30000000
 Papa Deba KassePF900403742.90000000022
Aiden SaundersForward-Guard200001520.0020.00000011
Tambi Anyegwi-00000020.00000000000
 Total 550370123237.572825.00000066
PTS
40
55
REB
0
0
AST
7
3
STL
9
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
10
12
FGA
28
32
FG%
0
314.6
3PM
4
7
3PA
28
28
3P%
0
120.8
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
6
PF
12
6