vs

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 3, 2018 1:00 pm Summer League 2018 40'

Court

Brixton Recreation Centre

Results

TeamFinal
S.Success57
P.LBA66

S.Success

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Elvisi DushaPG940201250.03837.50000430
Jules Dang-1103102366.72728.60000011
Charles Yassi-Pepin-7200011100.011100.022100.00200
Lamar RobertsG441101333.300022100.00410
Joel HenrySG62100010.02540.00000260
Jason PrinceSG01000000010.00000120
Erikas JakestysGuard1810002450.03650.055100.00100
Sheik SheriffF01000010.00000000105
Aaron BadiboG020000000000000200
 Total 55054071546.7112839.399100.0017136

P.LBA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jordan GrayG713202366.71250.022100.00120
Abiodun AdedoF430002366.7020.00000310
Kayne HenrySF2051305771.43475.01333.30541
Levi EdwardsG430002540.0030.00000302
Chen HuangPG00000030.00000000011
Jesse ChukuF2761207887.53475.04757.10603
Jost PetercaF06210010.00001425.00603
Josh EdwardsG012001250.0020.00000100
 Total 620980193259.471741.281650.0025810
PTS
55
62
REB
0
0
AST
5
9
STL
4
8
BLK
0
0
FGM
7
19
FGA
15
32
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
7
3PA
28
17
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
8
FTA
9
16
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
17
25
TO
13
8
PF
6
10