vs

Recap

These guys are still burning everyone in the league. Team Classic gave them a run for their money, with Project LBA only really pulling away within the last 7mins of the game.

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 17, 2018 1:00 pm Summer League 2018 40'

Court

Brixton Recreation Centre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Classic1728455757
P.LBA1125416767

Classic

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Mo HusseinG5000011100.01333.30000001
Korry CallumG501201520.01333.3020.00023
Dwayne CamilleG400001250.0010.0020.00001
AJ GaletleyG00001010.0020.0010.00020
Shaquille LewisSF700003560.0020.0010.00002
Hafeez AbdulSF1400304944.41425.0010.00040
Antonio DeogratiasF200101333.30000000014
Tola Okiki-1200006785.7010.00000001
Hanad HusseinG4001011100.0010.0020.00041
Ike Isichei-4013122100.00000000030
 Total 5702102203655.631717.6090.0001613

P.LBA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Joshua Edwards-1004115955.6010.011100.00051
Jordan GrayG1401107977.8020.00000011
Abiodun AdedoF12001066100.00000000002
Kayne HenrySF21002181172.7040.055100.00010
Levi EdwardsG60110020.02366.70000003
Hans MankaG00000010.0010.00000000
Jesse ChukuF502021911.11333.30000010
Tauriq HenryG30000020.011100.00000000
 Total 710864274955.141526.766100.00087
PTS
57
71
REB
0
0
AST
2
8
STL
10
6
BLK
2
4
FGM
20
27
FGA
36
49
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
4
3PA
17
15
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
6
FTA
9
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
16
8
PF
13
7