vs

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 3, 2018 11:30 am Summer League 2018 40'

Court

Brixton Recreation Centre

Results

TeamQ1Final
Classic1041
99 Probs1067

Classic

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Mo HusseinG220101425.0020.00000202
Korry CallumG640001425.01333.3020.00404
Dwayne CamilleG02100010.0030.00000215
AJ GaletleyG02210010.00000000230
Shaquille LewisSF420102728.6020.00000200
Antonio DeogratiasF5121002825.000000001230
Tosin OyeleseF02000020.0010.00000200
Hafeez AbdulSF85230000050.03475.00501
Hanad HusseinG1620002540.03475.011100.00221
 Total 41066083225.042020.04757.1033913

99 Probs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dean WanlissF250101425.00000000511
Danny CarterC/F651203742.911100.00000511
David OlorogunPG071001333.30000000722
Orlan JackmanSF1562406966.71250.00000620
Michael OdumosuGF17000061442.91250.022100.00000
Joel Ufele-0811071070.00000000802
Gedi JuozapaitisSG6050033100.0020.00000013
 Total 4601080275054.03742.922100.003179
PTS
41
46
REB
0
0
AST
6
10
STL
6
8
BLK
0
0
FGM
8
27
FGA
32
50
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
3
3PA
20
7
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
2
FTA
7
2
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
33
31
TO
9
7
PF
13
9